Breadcrubs

Tabela Orlik E1 (2010-2011)

Drużyna M W R P Br Pkt
1. Olimp StrzelnoOlimp Strzelno 8 8 0 0 +49 24
2. Pogoń MogilnoPogoń Mogilno 10 8 0 2 +37 24
3. Unia GniewkowoUnia Gniewkowo 10 8 0 2 +32 24
4. Nasz Dom RaciceNasz Dom Racice 10 7 1 2 +29 22
5. Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II InowrocławCuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 10 5 1 4 -12 16
6. Noteć GębiceNoteć Gębice 10 3 2 5 -7 11
7. Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy InowrocławCuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 8 3 1 4 -7 10
8. Noteć InowrocławNoteć Inowrocław 10 3 0 7 -24 9
9. Błękitni InowrocławBłękitni Inowrocław 10 3 0 7 -7 9
10. Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora WielkieKujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie 10 1 1 8 -33 4
11. Mikrus-Gesal SzadłowiceMikrus-Gesal Szadłowice 8 0 0 8 -57 0

Terminarz Orlik E1 (2010-2011)

Pogoń Mogilno 3:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-09-05
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2:4 Unia Gniewkowo 2020-09-05
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 3:0 Noteć Inowrocław 2020-09-05
godz. 12:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Mikrus-Gesal Szadłowice 0:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-09-06
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 3:2 Błękitni Inowrocław 2020-09-06
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 5:0 Noteć Gębice 2020-09-06
godz. 12:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław -- : -- Pauzuje 2020-09-12
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Pauzuje -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-09-12
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 3:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-09-12
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław -- : -- Mikrus-Gesal Szadłowice 2020-09-19
godz. 12:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Olimp Strzelno -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-09-19
godz. 13:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Pogoń Mogilno 9:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-09-20
godz. 15:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:4 Nasz Dom Racice 2020-09-20
godz. 16:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 0:5 Noteć Gębice 2020-09-26
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Nasz Dom Racice 6:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-09-26
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Noteć Inowrocław 1:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-10-01
godz. 17:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2:1 Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie 2020-10-01
godz. 18:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Unia Gniewkowo 4:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-10-03
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2:1 Błękitni Inowrocław 2020-10-03
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie 0:4 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-10-03
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:8 Olimp Strzelno 2020-10-03
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka

Nasi sponsorzy

Top