Breadcrubs

Tabela Junior E2 (II) (2010-2011)

Drużyna M W R P Br Pkt
1. Unia GniewkowoUnia Gniewkowo 5 5 0 0 +34 15
2. Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy InowrocławCuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 5 5 0 0 +23 15
3. Gopło II KruszwicaGopło II Kruszwica 5 4 0 1 +15 12
4. Goplania InowrocławGoplania Inowrocław 5 3 1 1 +9 10
5. Olimp StrzelnoOlimp Strzelno 5 3 0 2 +12 9
6. Chemik IV Moderator BydgoszczChemik IV Moderator Bydgoszcz 5 3 0 2 +31 9
7. Olimp II StrzelnoOlimp II Strzelno 5 3 0 2 +22 9
8. Noteć InowrocławNoteć Inowrocław 5 2 0 3 -8 6
9. Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II InowrocławCuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 5 1 0 4 -37 3
10. Błękitni InowrocławBłękitni Inowrocław 5 0 1 4 -11 1
11. Noteć GębiceNoteć Gębice 5 0 0 5 -36 0
12. Mikrus SzadłowiceMikrus Szadłowice 5 0 0 5 -54 0

Terminarz Junior E2 (II) (2010-2011)

Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2:4 Błękitni II APR Inowrocław 2019-09-07
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:16 Błękitni II APR Inowrocław 2019-09-07
godz. 12:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 8:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-14
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:10 Gopło Kruszwica 2019-09-14
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Noteć Inowrocław 0:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-14
godz. 12:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 0:2 Gopło Kruszwica 2019-09-21
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Mikrus Szadłowice 0:19 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-21
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław 12:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-21
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 0:1 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 1:9 Czarni Wierzchosławice 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław 9:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 0:2 Czarni Wierzchosławice 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Noteć Inowrocław 4:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Noteć Gębice 0:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Unia Gniewkowo 8:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-10-19
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:14 Chemik IV Moderator Bydgoszcz 2019-10-19
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Mikrus Szadłowice 0:13 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-10-19
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 5:1 Noteć Inowrocław 2019-10-19
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Błękitni Inowrocław 0:2 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-10-19
godz. 11:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2:1 Goplania Inowrocław 2019-10-19
godz. 12:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:13 Olimp II Strzelno 2019-10-26
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Olimp II Strzelno 2:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-10-26
godz. 11:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 15:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-10-26
godz. 12:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Olimp Strzelno -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-04-04
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław -- : -- Mikrus Szadłowice 2020-04-04
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Noteć Gębice -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-04-04
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław -- : -- Noteć Inowrocław 2020-04-04
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław -- : -- Błękitni Inowrocław 2020-04-18
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Gopło II Kruszwica -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-04-18
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Unia Gniewkowo -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-04-18
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław -- : -- Noteć Gębice 2020-04-18
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław -- : -- Goplania Inowrocław 2020-04-25
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Gopło II Kruszwica -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-04-25
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław -- : -- Chemik IV Moderator Bydgoszcz 2020-04-25
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka
Olimp Strzelno -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-04-25
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 16
1 kolejka

Nasi sponsorzy

Top