Breadcrubs

Tabela Junior E1 (2009)

Drużyna M W R P Br Pkt
1. Mały Piłkarz InowrocławMały Piłkarz Inowrocław 14 13 0 1 +78 39
2. Gopło KruszwicaGopło Kruszwica 14 12 1 1 +63 37
3. Błękitni II APR InowrocławBłękitni II APR Inowrocław 14 12 0 2 +63 36
4. Czarni WierzchosławiceCzarni Wierzchosławice 14 10 0 4 +39 30
5. Olimp StrzelnoOlimp Strzelno 14 9 2 3 +28 29
6. Unia GniewkowoUnia Gniewkowo 14 8 2 4 +47 26
7. Olimp II StrzelnoOlimp II Strzelno 14 8 2 4 +58 26
8. Błękitni InowrocławBłękitni Inowrocław 14 6 1 7 -1 19
9. Piast Złotniki KujawskiePiast Złotniki Kujawskie 14 6 0 8 -11 18
10. Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy InowrocławCuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 14 4 1 9 +5 13
11. Noteć InowrocławNoteć Inowrocław 14 4 1 9 -18 13
12. Goplania InowrocławGoplania Inowrocław 14 3 0 10 -48 9
13. Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II InowrocławCuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 14 2 0 12 -99 6
14. Noteć GębiceNoteć Gębice 14 2 0 12 -73 6
15. Mikrus SzadłowiceMikrus Szadłowice 14 0 0 13 -137 0

Terminarz Junior E1 (2009)

Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:6 Błękitni Inowrocław 2019-09-07
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2:4 Błękitni II APR Inowrocław 2019-09-07
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 6:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-07
godz. 11:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:16 Błękitni II APR Inowrocław 2019-09-07
godz. 12:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Błękitni Inowrocław 3:2 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-07
godz. 12:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 8:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-14
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Unia Gniewkowo 3:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-14
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:10 Gopło Kruszwica 2019-09-14
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Noteć Inowrocław 0:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-14
godz. 12:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Noteć Gębice 0:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-14
godz. 12:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 0:2 Gopło Kruszwica 2019-09-21
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Mikrus Szadłowice 0:19 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-21
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław 12:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-21
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Olimp Strzelno 15:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-21
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Olimp II Strzelno 2:2 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-21
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Unia Gniewkowo 15:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 1:3 Goplania Inowrocław 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Mikrus Szadłowice 2:14 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 0:1 Piast Złotniki Kujawskie 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 1:9 Czarni Wierzchosławice 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Mały Piłkarz Inowrocław 9:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-09-28
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 0:2 Czarni Wierzchosławice 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:3 Goplania Inowrocław 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Olimp Strzelno 4:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Noteć Inowrocław 4:0 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Noteć Gębice 0:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 1:13 Olimp II Strzelno 2019-10-05
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 7
1 kolejka

Nasi sponsorzy

Top